Wednesday 5th July

Parish Hall - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

 

9:00 AM Class A1
10:50 AM Class A4

 

United Reformed Church - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

9:00 AM Class F9
9:00 AM (grouped with F9) Class F12
9:30 AM Class F3
10:30 AM Class F11

 

United Reformed Church - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

2:15 PM (all grouped) CX4
2:15 PM (all grouped) A13
2:15 PM (all grouped) CX6
2:15 PM (all grouped) CX7
3:35 (all grouped) A17

 

United Reformed Church - Evening Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

6:15 AM A10
6:35 PM A9 (group 1)

 

Methodist Hall - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

2:00 PM F2
2:00 PM (grouped) F4
2:00 PM (grouped) F7
2:00 PM (grouped) F8
2:00 PM (grouped) F21
2:00 PM (grouped) F19
3:40 PM F6
4:10 PM F18
4:20 PM F5

THURSDAY 6TH JULY

Parish Hall - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

9:00 AM Class A2
9:45 AM Class A11
9:45 AM   (grouped with A11) Class A12
10:05 AM Class A7 (group 1)

 

Floral Hall - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

9:30 AM Class G1
9:40 AM Class G2
10:20 AM Class G3
10:40 AM Class CX2
10:40 AM   (grouped with CX2) Class B8
11:30 AM Class C2a & Class C2b

 

United Reformed Church - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator - Kay Tucker

2:00 PM Class A8
2:30 PM Class A9 (group 2)

 

 

Parish Hall - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

2:15 PM Class C1
2:25 PM Class A25
2:35 PM Class B2
2:55 PM Class B3
3:30 PM Class C3

 

United Reformed Church - Evening Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

6:00 PM Class A18
6:20 PM Class A19
6:40 PM Class A20
7:10 PM Class A22

FRIDAY 7TH JULY

 

Parish Hall - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

9:00 AM Class A6
10:15 AM Class A16
10:30 AM Class A14
11:00 AM Class A3

 

United Reformed Church - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

9:00 AM Class D2
9:20 AM Class D17
9:35 AM Class D9
9:35 AM (grouped with D9) Class D10
10:00 AM Class D3
10:20 AM Class D5
10:40 AM Class D7
10:50 AM Class H6
11:00 AM Class D18
11:00 AM   (grouped with D18) Class D19
11:35 AM Class D4

 

United Reformed Church - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Kay Tucker

2:15 PM Class A5
3:30 PM Class A7 (Group 2)

 

Methodist Hall - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

2:00 PM Class D14
2:15 PM Class D1
2:55 PM Class A23
3:45 PM Class F10

 

United Reformed Church - Evening Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

6:15 PM Class F13
6:35 PM Class F16
7:25 PM Class F17

SATURDAY 8TH JULY

 

United Reformed Church - Morning Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

9:00 AM Class B4
9:00 AM (grouped with B4) Class B6
9:20 AM Class C7
10:00 AM Class C5
10:00 AM (grouped with C5) Class C6
10:20 AM Class E15
10:30 AM Class E14
10:30 AM (grouped with E14) Class E16
11:00 AM Class E19
11:10 AM Class E11
11:10 AM (grouped with E11) Class E10
11:40 AM Class C9

 

United Reformed Church - Afternoon Session
Adjudicator: Marilynne Davies

2:00 PM Class E20
2:25 PM Class E21
2:40 PM Class E9
2:40 PM   (grouped with E9) Class E13
3:00 PM Class E18
3:35 PM Class E12
4:05 PM Class E17

 

United Reformed Church - Evening Session
Adjudicator - Marilynne Davies

6:15 PM Class E6
6:15 PM   (grouped with E6) Class E7
6:40 PM Class E1
7:30 PM Class E2